Mi Tierra
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo

Mexican RestaurantTipton, IA

Mi Tierra – 413 Cedar Street, Tipton

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Mi Tierra yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

413 Cedar Street
Tipton, IA 52772

About Mi Tierra

Located at 413 Cedar Street in Tipton, Iowa, Mi Tierra is a Mexican restaurant. It is one of 6 places to eat and drink we list in Tipton.

You can visit for dine-in.

Quick facts

Address
413 Cedar Street, Tipton, IA 52772
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Mi Tierra? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Mi Tierra located?

Mi Tierra is located at 413 Cedar Street, Tipton, IA 52772.

Does Mi Tierra offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Mi Tierra. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Tipton

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.